Take a look at our
ThinkPads.com HOME PAGE
For those who might want to contribute to the blog, start here: Editors Alley Topic
Then contact Bill with a Private Message

[HOWTO] osx86 on a T60P 2623DDU OR X60S

OS-X on ThinkPads
Message
Author
MaloventEvil
Sophomore Member
Posts: 140
Joined: Fri Apr 01, 2005 1:32 am
Location: Santa Cruz, CA

[HOWTO] osx86 on a T60P 2623DDU OR X60S

#1 Post by MaloventEvil » Tue Jul 25, 2006 8:22 pm

EDIT: INSTALL SCRIPT FOR T60P.

http://people.ucsc.edu/~amahbod/installation.zip
http://people.ucsc.edu/~amahbod/installationX60S.zip

This is a guide for fully installing OS X on your T60P 2623DDU. I struggled with a few things but got everything working eventually :)

Download and install a 10.4.6 installer disk from the internet from "places" :wink:

Make sure that you have your bios on STOCK settings (boot up the computer, hit f1 to get into the bios, and revert to defaults).

Proceed to install OS X. You must use the disk utility (see the menu bar at the top) to erase the disk before it will install to it. Make sure to back up any important data.

Also, MAKE SURE to select "customize" and select all the intel and SATA related patches from the bottom of the list.

Now you should have a very rough OS X install. On to the fun part!


Sound:
1. Delete AppleHDA.kext:

* In Terminal, type: sudo rm -rf /System/Library/Extensions/AppleHDA.kext
* sudo rm -rf /System/Library/Extensions.mkext
* sudo rm -rf /System/Library/Extensions.kext


2) Edit AppleAzaliaAudio.kext:

* In Terminal, type: sudo pico /System/Library/Extensions/AppleAzaliaAudio.kext/Contents/Info.plist
* Search for (use hotkey= ctrl + w):
<key>IOHDAudioCodecVendorID</key>
* change the string to:
<string>0x10ec0882</string>
* Exit pico
* sudo pico /System/Library/Extensions/AppleAzaliaAudio.kext/Contents/PlugIns/AppleAzaliaController.kext/Contents/Info.plist
* Search for (use hotkey= ctrl + w):
<key>IOPCIPrimaryMatch</key>
* change the string to:
<string>0x27d88086</string>
* Exit pico


3) Clean up the system:

* In Terminal, type: sudo kextload /System/Library/Extensions/AppleAzaliaAudio.kext
* kextcache -k /System/Library/Extensions/


4) Then, reboot and enjoy sound out of two channels.
Video:
1) Open the file:
/System/Library/Extensions/ATIRadeonX1000.kext/Contents/Info.plist

2) and find the line "<key>IOPCIMatch</key>". Modify the next line to say: "<string>0x71091002 0x71C41002 0x71C01002</string>"

3) Open the file "/Library/Preferences/SystemConfiguration/com.apple.Boot.plist"

4) after the lines:
"<key>Boot Graphics</key>
<string>Yes</string>"

add the lines:

"<key>Graphics Mode</key>
<string>1600x1200x32</string>"
Wireless:
The 2623DDU has the Intel PRO/Wireless 3945ABG Mini-PCI Express Adapter (NA/LA/AP) which is not compatible with OS X (yet). You must purchase and install the "ThinkPad 11a/b/g Wireless LAN Mini-PCI Express Adapter" (available currently for 50$ @ lenovo.com part #: 40Y7026)

1) After this, you must download the Apple 10.4.5 intel upgrade available here:
http://www.apple.com/downloads/macosx/a ... intel.html

2) You must also download a program called Pacifist (available here: http://macupdate.com/info.php/id/6812 ).

3) Install Pacifist and double click on the apple upgrade to mount it.

4) Next, open up pacifist and browse to the file inside the mounted image called "MacOSXUpd10.4.5Intel.pkg".

5) After it opens, click "find" and search for "IO80211Family.kext". Drag that file into the folder: "/System/Library/Extensions/" replacing any pre-existing files.

6) Delete the files "/System/Library/Extensions.kextcache" and "/System/Library/Extensions.mkext"

Reboot!
If there is enough interest, I will make an application that will auto-setup your T60P so that noone will have to deal with any of this ever again. 8)


Possible Problems: [NEW]
If you get "b0 error" or "disk error" when booting, you must activate your Mac OS X partition (make it bootable). Here is a quick writeup on how to do that:

1) When the dvd says "hit any key to boot" press f8. it will then prompt you for boot flags and will look like this: "boot: ".
2) Enter -s for single user mode and hit enter; this will take you to a command prompt.
3) After it boots, type "fdisk -e /dev/rdisk0". Ignore any messages it says.
4) Next, type "print" and it will list all the partitions on the disk.
5) identify the partition number that you want to make active and then 6) type: "flag #" where # is the partition you decided should be active (bootable).
7) Type "write" to save the changes, and then type "quit" and "reboot".

Congrats, you're done!
NEW!
for an x60s, all you need is to install the GMA 900 or 950 patches from the "customize" option when installing, and then run the wireless and sound setup as described above. If anyone with an x60s is interested, i wrote an install script for your computers. pm / email me and i'll send it over. (note wireless only works with thinkpad a/b/g cards, also known as "atheros" cards because of their atheros chipsets.)
Last edited by MaloventEvil on Tue Aug 21, 2007 11:29 pm, edited 5 times in total.

brosen
Sophomore Member
Posts: 182
Joined: Thu Apr 29, 2004 5:42 pm
Location: Doral, FL USA

Re: [HOWTO] osx86 on a T60P 2623DDU

#2 Post by brosen » Tue Jul 25, 2006 9:53 pm

Please where I can download OSX86 ?, please email me to brosenz@gmail.com the Link, thanks

NOTE: Don't quote *huge* blocks of text; also, there isn't one "link" where you can get it and there is a reason that the sources weren't posted in the OP. Read the documentation and posts for awhile and you will get a better idea of where it is. :) -Wolf

renhui
Junior Member
Junior Member
Posts: 309
Joined: Tue Feb 21, 2006 6:11 am
Location: Calgary, Canada

#3 Post by renhui » Wed Jul 26, 2006 1:14 am

Thanks for the info. If only X1400 would work on 10.4.4, then it would be a perfect world.
Current Thinkpad Gallery: X301 X200 T40
Past: T400/T61/T60/X60T/X60/Z60/X41T/X40/T21

MaloventEvil
Sophomore Member
Posts: 140
Joined: Fri Apr 01, 2005 1:32 am
Location: Santa Cruz, CA

#4 Post by MaloventEvil » Wed Jul 26, 2006 3:18 am

i may just make an installer for the hell of it so that I can reinstall without having to worry about reconfiguring everything :P

norfolkpaul
Posts: 10
Joined: Sat Jul 08, 2006 2:32 pm
Location: United Kingdom

#5 Post by norfolkpaul » Wed Jul 26, 2006 3:48 pm

Did you get your battery meter etc working OK? That works fine on mine, if you haven't, i'll try and remember what I did ;)

Does sleep work properly? Do you get odd mouse artefacts?

P

kulivontot
Sophomore Member
Posts: 232
Joined: Thu Mar 30, 2006 9:01 pm

#6 Post by kulivontot » Wed Jul 26, 2006 7:05 pm

I have a regular T60 w/ an ATI x1300 in it and an intel 3945 wireless card.
-Accelerated graphics do NOT work with ati x1300/x1400. However, I can run at full resolution using VESA 3.0 (IE: CPU does all graphics processing)
-Wireless with intel 3945 does NOT work. There is no driver, you must buy the atheros-based mini-PCIe card for it to work.
-Power management DOES work, but you have to find the proper driver for it...
I stole this from some guide:
Fixing the battery
Download this and unstuff it into the desktop, which should yield a PowerManagement.bundle. Open /System/Library/SystemConfiguration. Delete the existing one first, then copy in the new one. After rebooting, MacOS X should recognise you're on a laptop and display a battery indicator in the top menu bar.

Thanks to keithpk for this improved PowerManagement.bundle.
-Sleep does NOT work. It just sort of sits there. If someone else has a different experience, let me know..
-However, when you close the lid, it tries to go to sleep and turns off your network card and things like that, which is incredibly annoying. I've downloaded a program called insomniax that is supposed to fix this, but it's still sporadic in fixing the problem...

Overall, OS X is a very usable system with T60's

MaloventEvil
Sophomore Member
Posts: 140
Joined: Fri Apr 01, 2005 1:32 am
Location: Santa Cruz, CA

#7 Post by MaloventEvil » Thu Jul 27, 2006 12:18 am

I made sure to label this as a T60P 2623DDU (ONLY) thread so please keep the posts on-topic.
Last edited by MaloventEvil on Thu Jul 27, 2006 12:21 am, edited 2 times in total.

MaloventEvil
Sophomore Member
Posts: 140
Joined: Fri Apr 01, 2005 1:32 am
Location: Santa Cruz, CA

#8 Post by MaloventEvil » Thu Jul 27, 2006 12:18 am

norfolkpaul wrote:Did you get your battery meter etc working OK? That works fine on mine, if you haven't, i'll try and remember what I did ;)

Does sleep work properly? Do you get odd mouse artefacts?

P
Some odd mousing artifacts, but very rarely. I use xcharge to show battery life. It is downloadable via macupdate.com

BillMorrow
*Senior* Admin
*Senior* Admin
Posts: 7214
Joined: Tue Apr 13, 2004 9:40 pm
Location: San Francisco -> Florida -> Georgia
Contact:

Re: [HOWTO] osx86 on a T60P 2623DDU

#9 Post by BillMorrow » Thu Jul 27, 2006 2:09 am

MaloventEvil wrote:Proceed to install OS X. You must use the disk utility (see the menu bar at the top) to erase the disk before it will install to it. Make sure to back up any important data.
i think i have 10.4.something but i sure don't see any option to clean off the HDD before OSX can install.. :?
Bill Morrow, kept by parrots :parrot: & cockatoos
Sysop - forum.thinkpads.com

*
She was not what you would call refined,
She was not what you would call unrefined,
She was the type of person who kept a parrot.
~~~Mark Twain~~~

MaloventEvil
Sophomore Member
Posts: 140
Joined: Fri Apr 01, 2005 1:32 am
Location: Santa Cruz, CA

#10 Post by MaloventEvil » Thu Jul 27, 2006 11:41 am

Hey Bill,

The backup was meant to be done seperately; I don't have experience doing it from within the instlaler. As for the installation: if there is no visible disk to install on, you need to go to the menubar, and in one of the menus it says disk utility. You can go into the disk utility and erase a disk or partition to have a drive show up. :P

kulivontot
Sophomore Member
Posts: 232
Joined: Thu Mar 30, 2006 9:01 pm

#11 Post by kulivontot » Thu Jul 27, 2006 8:56 pm

Dude, chill. Someone asked about power management and sleep. I commented on both. The difference between T60 and T60p is only the video card. As far as I'm concerned that's on topic.

BillMorrow
*Senior* Admin
*Senior* Admin
Posts: 7214
Joined: Tue Apr 13, 2004 9:40 pm
Location: San Francisco -> Florida -> Georgia
Contact:

#12 Post by BillMorrow » Sun Jul 30, 2006 2:34 am

MaloventEvil wrote:Hey Bill,

The backup was meant to be done seperately; I don't have experience doing it from within the instlaler. As for the installation: if there is no visible disk to install on, you need to go to the menubar, and in one of the menus it says disk utility. You can go into the disk utility and erase a disk or partition to have a drive show up. :P
i cleaned off a HDD and still it hangs on install..
using the builtin OSX installer..

what am i doing wrong..? :oops:

EDIT: success..
bad burn on the load CD..
used a better quality CD and now its all OK..
Bill Morrow, kept by parrots :parrot: & cockatoos
Sysop - forum.thinkpads.com

*
She was not what you would call refined,
She was not what you would call unrefined,
She was the type of person who kept a parrot.
~~~Mark Twain~~~

MaloventEvil
Sophomore Member
Posts: 140
Joined: Fri Apr 01, 2005 1:32 am
Location: Santa Cruz, CA

#13 Post by MaloventEvil » Tue Aug 01, 2006 4:41 pm

^good :)

gastro54
Posts: 33
Joined: Mon May 29, 2006 6:04 pm
Location: Chapel Hill

#14 Post by gastro54 » Sat Aug 05, 2006 6:16 pm

Should there be any problems installing OS X to a hard drive with XP installed on it? What type of partition should OS X be installed to?
HackBook Pro: T60p 2623DDU / 2.0Ghz Core Duo / 1gb / 100gb 7200rpm / FireGL V5200 256mb / 15" FlexView IPS / Atheros AR5BXB6 / JaS 10.4.6 -> 10.4.7 / XBench: 92.50

MaloventEvil
Sophomore Member
Posts: 140
Joined: Fri Apr 01, 2005 1:32 am
Location: Santa Cruz, CA

#15 Post by MaloventEvil » Sat Aug 05, 2006 9:30 pm

gastro54 wrote:Should there be any problems installing OS X to a hard drive with XP installed on it? What type of partition should OS X be installed to?
I in fact just did this... steps i took:

install windows and make 2 fat32 partitions. Install windows on the first one. Next, install OS X on the second one. At this point, the computer should not be able to boot up from disk. Follow the exact same instructions that I said for the B0 error except type "flag 2" (2 being the 2nd partition ie the os x one) and you should be good to go! If you have any problems, let me know.

gastro54
Posts: 33
Joined: Mon May 29, 2006 6:04 pm
Location: Chapel Hill

#16 Post by gastro54 » Mon Aug 07, 2006 1:42 am

Will burning DVDs be problem on a fat32 partition?
HackBook Pro: T60p 2623DDU / 2.0Ghz Core Duo / 1gb / 100gb 7200rpm / FireGL V5200 256mb / 15" FlexView IPS / Atheros AR5BXB6 / JaS 10.4.6 -> 10.4.7 / XBench: 92.50

gastro54
Posts: 33
Joined: Mon May 29, 2006 6:04 pm
Location: Chapel Hill

#17 Post by gastro54 » Mon Aug 07, 2006 6:30 am

Hey, I have encountered a problem. I am trying to fresh install XP, but once the install CD loads and I press enter at the menu screen, it says that installation cannot continue because no hard drive could be detected.

What could be causing this?

I am doing this after previously messing around with partitions etc., so something could have easily messed up the HD.
HackBook Pro: T60p 2623DDU / 2.0Ghz Core Duo / 1gb / 100gb 7200rpm / FireGL V5200 256mb / 15" FlexView IPS / Atheros AR5BXB6 / JaS 10.4.6 -> 10.4.7 / XBench: 92.50

MaloventEvil
Sophomore Member
Posts: 140
Joined: Fri Apr 01, 2005 1:32 am
Location: Santa Cruz, CA

#18 Post by MaloventEvil » Mon Aug 07, 2006 10:54 am

To fix that, go into your bios and go into the SATA settings (i think its under config->SATA) and switch it from AHCI to Compatibility. The windows install cd does not support SATA from IBM.

gastro54
Posts: 33
Joined: Mon May 29, 2006 6:04 pm
Location: Chapel Hill

#19 Post by gastro54 » Tue Aug 08, 2006 6:29 am

So I decided to clean install OS X instead of dual booting - I got the 10.4.6 HOTiSO version of the installer DVD. There have been some problems after installation.
During boot, there is a yellow line of text that says something along the lines of "cannot find com.apple.driver.AppleHPET " Despite this, OS X still boots fine.
However, after I apply the graphics settings changes you suggest the next reboot hangs for a little while, the loads a completely artifacted, black screen with random colors OS desktop.

Thanks for your help so far
HackBook Pro: T60p 2623DDU / 2.0Ghz Core Duo / 1gb / 100gb 7200rpm / FireGL V5200 256mb / 15" FlexView IPS / Atheros AR5BXB6 / JaS 10.4.6 -> 10.4.7 / XBench: 92.50

MaloventEvil
Sophomore Member
Posts: 140
Joined: Fri Apr 01, 2005 1:32 am
Location: Santa Cruz, CA

#20 Post by MaloventEvil » Tue Aug 08, 2006 11:12 am

get the JaS disk; your install dvd is messed up

randomocity
Posts: 26
Joined: Thu Jul 06, 2006 8:58 pm
Location: Philadelphia, PA

Its not the CD

#21 Post by randomocity » Tue Aug 08, 2006 3:47 pm

The problem that you are having has nothing to do with a bad CD, i got it too. After doing those changes, if you are still getting the black screen, boot to safe mode and in terminal edit the file /System/Library/Extensions/ATIRadeonX1000GL.plugin (it has to be the plugin, i cant remember whether its GA or GL). In the plugin search for the line that says <string>ATY,Wormy</string> and change that to <string>LCD</string>. That should clear up that problem. I'm getting full QE/CI support with only minor tearing and artifacts at 1280x1024x32. Any other problems, feel free to PM me.


Also if anyone knows what that HPET issue is, id like some help because im not entirely sure what that is. Also make sure that you did not install the AMD base when you clean installed, that may also be your problem.
Thinkpad T60p (2623 DDU)
T2500 (2Ghz), 2Gb Ram, 100Gb 7200rpm HDD, FireGL V5200, IBM a/b/g, Bluetooth, Fingerprint

MaloventEvil
Sophomore Member
Posts: 140
Joined: Fri Apr 01, 2005 1:32 am
Location: Santa Cruz, CA

#22 Post by MaloventEvil » Wed Aug 09, 2006 4:05 am

hey randomcity, those files (at least in my copy of 10.4.6) dont include that string; the only file in the extensions folder which includes the <string>ATY,Wormy</string> line for me is ATINDRV.kext

is this the correct file to modify?

gastro54
Posts: 33
Joined: Mon May 29, 2006 6:04 pm
Location: Chapel Hill

#23 Post by gastro54 » Wed Aug 09, 2006 5:36 am

Ok I was able to get and install using the JaS version. After doing the changes suggested by maloventevil and randomcity, I still get the black screen. I am able to boot into safe mode though at 1600x1200 which was set in the boot file. Any other suggestions?

EDIT: I also tried following the X1600 tutorial at osx86project on a different install, but no luck there either :(

EDIT2: Awesome, I finally got it working, I applied the changes suggested on osx86project for the x1600 tutorial and the changes you guys suggested in this thread.

Xbenching 76.86, how about you guys?
HackBook Pro: T60p 2623DDU / 2.0Ghz Core Duo / 1gb / 100gb 7200rpm / FireGL V5200 256mb / 15" FlexView IPS / Atheros AR5BXB6 / JaS 10.4.6 -> 10.4.7 / XBench: 92.50

wareynolds
Posts: 38
Joined: Mon Jun 19, 2006 9:32 am
Location: USA

#24 Post by wareynolds » Wed Aug 09, 2006 11:14 am

gastro, can you provide me with a link?

randomocity, I do not have that string either.... Suggestions?

randomocity
Posts: 26
Joined: Thu Jul 06, 2006 8:58 pm
Location: Philadelphia, PA

You have the right file

#25 Post by randomocity » Wed Aug 09, 2006 11:29 am

I believe that is the right file to modify. Sorry about the mistype. This howto is actually a copy from the borisbadenov method listed below.
Before I installed my card, I deleted all other ATI files (in the /system/library/extensions), the I edited my plist in each of the ATIRadeonX1000 files to match my device <key>IOPCIMatch</key> <string>0x71C21002</string>

Then, inside my ATINDRV.kext, change <string>IONDRVDevice</string> to <string>IOPCIDevice</string> and change this line <key>IONameMatch</key> <string>ATY,WORMY</string> to read <key>IONameMatch</key><string>display</string>

In the ATIRadeonX1000GA.plugin, you need to change your device ID twice and do note that it need to be backwards, <key>100271C2-0000-0000-0000-000a27898d3e</key> and <string>100271C2-0000-0000-0000-000a27898d3e</string>

In all the plists, I just deleted all other references to other device ID's After this, I deleted the mext and kext.cache, and ran: sudo kext.cache -k /System/Library/Extentions AFter that, fix permissions, rebooted and smiled as my system worked as it should

Here is my edit of his quote with the thinkpad info put in. All credit goes to borisbadenov for his original work on the edits. This includes all the necessary modifications other than editing the boot kext to change the resolution.
Before I installed my card, I deleted all other ATI files (in the /System/Library/Extensions), the I edited my plist in the ATIRadeonX1000.kext to match my device <key>IOPCIMatch</key>
<string>0x71C41002</string>

Then, inside my ATINDRV.kext, change <string>IONDRVDevice</string> to <string>IOPCIDevice</string> and change this line
<key>IONameMatch</key>
<string>ATY,Wormy</string> to read

<key>IONameMatch</key>
<string>LCD</string>

In the ATIRadeonX1000GA.plugin, you need to change your device ID twice and do note that it need to be backwards, <key>100271C4-0000-0000-0000-000a27898d3e</key> and <string>100271C4-0000-0000-0000-000a27898d3e</string>

In all the plists, I just deleted all other references to other device ID's After this, I deleted the mext and kext.cache, and ran: sudo kextcache -k /System/Library/Extentions After that, fix permissions, rebooted and smiled as my system worked as it should
Last edited by randomocity on Wed Aug 09, 2006 11:30 am, edited 1 time in total.
Thinkpad T60p (2623 DDU)
T2500 (2Ghz), 2Gb Ram, 100Gb 7200rpm HDD, FireGL V5200, IBM a/b/g, Bluetooth, Fingerprint

MaloventEvil
Sophomore Member
Posts: 140
Joined: Fri Apr 01, 2005 1:32 am
Location: Santa Cruz, CA

#26 Post by MaloventEvil » Wed Aug 09, 2006 11:30 am

can you provide us with more info? I'm very interested.. What method for the x1600 did you use? you have a t60p right?

randomocity
Posts: 26
Joined: Thu Jul 06, 2006 8:58 pm
Location: Philadelphia, PA

#27 Post by randomocity » Wed Aug 09, 2006 11:31 am

What more info do you need?
Thinkpad T60p (2623 DDU)
T2500 (2Ghz), 2Gb Ram, 100Gb 7200rpm HDD, FireGL V5200, IBM a/b/g, Bluetooth, Fingerprint

randomocity
Posts: 26
Joined: Thu Jul 06, 2006 8:58 pm
Location: Philadelphia, PA

#28 Post by randomocity » Wed Aug 09, 2006 11:33 am

And yes, I do have a T60p, the 2623-DDU.
Thinkpad T60p (2623 DDU)
T2500 (2Ghz), 2Gb Ram, 100Gb 7200rpm HDD, FireGL V5200, IBM a/b/g, Bluetooth, Fingerprint

wareynolds
Posts: 38
Joined: Mon Jun 19, 2006 9:32 am
Location: USA

#29 Post by wareynolds » Wed Aug 09, 2006 1:54 pm

So I think I followed most of that last step.

1. did a rm -Rf on /System/Library/Extentions/ATIRadeon9* and
rm -Rf on /System/Library/Extentions/ATIRadeon8*

2. Edited /System/Library/Extensions/ATIRadeonX1000.kext/Contents/Info.plist

Changed <string> under <key>IOPCIMatch</key> to the following
<string>0x71C41002</string> (Did I need the other two values?)

3. Edited
/System/Library/Extentions/ATINDRV.kext/Contents/Info.plist

Changed
<string>IONDRVDevice</string> to <string>IOPCIDevice</string>
AND
<string>ATY,Wormy</string> to <string>LCD</string>


4. Edited
System/Library/Extentions/ATIRadeonX1000GA.plugin/Contents/Info.plist
modified the key and string line (forgot the original value) to 100271C4-0000-0000-0000-000a27898d3e

5. I did not edit anoy other plist as I saw no reference to any device ID's Also do not knwo where mext or kext.cache file were, so just ran the sudo kextcache -k /System/Library/Extentions

6. What file permissions shoudl I fix? I reboot and get black screen. So something is not right.

Please, any help would be appreciated. What am I doing wrong? If I left the device at the 0x71C41002, I can get 1600x1200, so what does all this other stuff help?

randomocity
Posts: 26
Joined: Thu Jul 06, 2006 8:58 pm
Location: Philadelphia, PA

Keep trying

#30 Post by randomocity » Wed Aug 09, 2006 2:38 pm

Theres the problem you need to delete the mkext and the kext cache once you've made the changes.
sudo rm -rf /System/Library/Extensions.mkext
sudo rm -rf /System/Library/Extensions.kextcache
sudo kextload /System/Library/Extensions/ATIRadeonX1000.kext
sudo kextcache -k /System/Library/Extensions

If that still doesnt work, when i get back to my laptop ill work my way back through the changes and see what i can do for you. Here is the link to the original X1600 config : http://forum.insanelymac.com/index.phps ... 6&hl=v5200
Just be warned all the numbers on that page are for the X1600 NOT the V5200.
Thinkpad T60p (2623 DDU)
T2500 (2Ghz), 2Gb Ram, 100Gb 7200rpm HDD, FireGL V5200, IBM a/b/g, Bluetooth, Fingerprint

Post Reply
  • Similar Topics
    Replies
    Views
    Last post

Return to “OS-X Questions”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 4 guests